第9回 全日本高段者麻雀競技大会 成績

  • LINEで送る

第9回大会の成績一覧です。

順位

氏名

所属

段位

1回戦

2回戦

3回戦

4回戦

5回戦

6回戦

合計

1

相沢 亮太

宮段審

4

22.5

48.3

7.8

38.6

22.9


11.0

129.1

2

田中 秀夫

福段審

4

9.8

3.0

20.5

33.0

7.0

22.3

95.6

3

中島 小一郎

近段審

7

54.4

4.4

3.1


4.4

24.8

13.3

95.6

4

福島 正孝

雀遊会

7

6.1

4.0

26.1

26.5

22.6

4.2

89.5

5

本郷 憲一

南々荘

4

5.8

19.3

27.7


4.1

19.4

15.5

83.6

6

小川 千鶴子

岩段審

7

38.2

15.8

10.4

4.8


19.9

33.3

82.6

7

淡路 久美

東日本

8

5.7

15.9


10.5

29.0

11.4

31.1

82.6

8

江橋 崇

東段審

8

24.1


4.3

17.2

18.2

4.5

22.0

81.7

9

平田 孝章

日麻協

7


7.5

7.2

44.9

18.9

9.2

8.7

81.4

10

善方 徳二

福段審

6


8.1

5.0

8.1

25.2

44.2

6.4

80.8

11

長谷川 高章

大志会

6


12.4

13.9


12.2

26.8

27.8

35.4

79.3

12

青木 信次郎

火曜会

6


12.8


6.7

14.9

38.5

26.4

18.2

78.5

13

比留間 聡

岩段審

4


21.3

9.1

38.2

9.9


6.5

48.9

78.3

14

佐藤 守男

福段審

7


17.4

5.0

37.6

6.4


6.3

51.9

77.2

15

黒丸 直幸

道連土浦

6


5.5

8.7

18.1


6.4

27.3

33.8

76.0

16

渡辺 雅

福段審

4

5.4

24.0


4.4

16.8

14.0

18.2

74.0

17

根城 康至

宮段審

8

28.5


4.7

34.2

21.1


14.2

4.5

69.4

18

市村 末子

東段審

5


3.2

19.4

23.1


8.6

15.8

20.2

66.7

19

村上 泰憲

スポーツ麻雀

8

19.8

27.9

11.7


24.7

11.3

20.4

66.4

20

佐藤 あつ

JMC

6

36.2


19.2


4.8

10.9

38.9

3.7

65.7

21

小林 一就

東段審

6


13.6

22.2

14.4


12.4

14.6

37.9

63.1

22

菊池 勇治

日雀仙台

7


21.1

27.5

9.3

6.8

33.0

7.6

63.1

23

細矢 昇

日本団体

6

13.5


14.3

11.6

34.3

13.0

4.3

62.4

24

渡辺 正樹

福段審

4

2.3


8.2


17.9


6.0

45.0

46.9

62.1

25

佐藤 健吾

宮段審

6

2.0

11.7

24.7


5.3

6.9

22.0

62.0

26

粕谷 勇吉

日麻協

5

2.1

56.2

6.1

4.4

8.3


16.4

60.7

27

阿部 美枝子

火曜会

6

18.6


10.4

10.8

22.1

27.5


13.7

54.9

28

八木田 欣哉

宮段審

4

20.0

21.6

23.0


5.0


25.2

19.4

53.8

29

小野寺 富一

福段審

7

4.5

22.0

40.9


9.8


9.3

5.3

53.6

30

大友 利久

宮段審

4

9.3

16.3


40.0

12.1

17.1

38.1

52.9

31

嶋田 道子

JMC

7

2.6

11.7

21.3

29.9

14.2


26.9

52.8

32

小諸 信道

宮段審

4

11.1

20.6

5.3

15.8


9.2

8.8

52.4

33

橋本 浜子

日本団体

4

15.8


24.9

39.2


6.3

16.1

11.8

51.7

34

雲藤 明剛

東日本

4


13.1

7.1

4.2

11.4

17.7

22.6

49.9

35

谷地 一磨

岩段審

4

9.0

16.3

32.3


5.0


9.4

6.4

49.6

36

小田 猛

関段審

5


7.0

8.7


19.0

33.1

17.8

13.9

47.5

37

青木 孝之

日本団体

5

7.0

9.6

2.2

4.9

32.3


10.5

45.5

38

広川 礼子

近段審

4

5.8

9.3


4.4

8.5

12.6

12.5

44.3

39

田中 勝彦

北段審

6

13.3

10.3

14.9

5.8


5.6

4.0

42.7

40

松平 幸司

日麻協

4

6.1

19.5


23.4

4.8


4.7

38.4

40.7

41

小室 好弘

道連高畠

5

30.6

23.2


37.3


14.7

32.5

6.4

40.7

42

齋藤 正

関段審

9

12.3

6.0


24.0

24.2

9.6

11.1

39.2

43

千葉 静子

JMC

4

12.6

11.7

5.1

16.4

6.6


13.7

38.7

44

原 靖夫

宮段審

5


13.2

5.2

17.3

48.0


24.9

5.4

37.8

45

吉田 とし子

火曜会

6

14.9


28.6

19.5


11.1

26.0

15.9

36.6

46

長島 昭

福段審

5


4.4

32.0

24.3


33.4


5.9

23.8

36.4

47

武藤 由作

岩段審

9

6.1

27.7


29.3

11.4

28.8


8.8

35.9

48

紺野 正人

東段審

4

27.1


5.6


12.3

5.3


11.1

30.2

33.6

49

佐藤 富好

宮段審

6

14.4


27.2


10.9

5.4

35.8

16.0

33.5

50

茂田 佳雄

東日本

7

22.6


6.4


14.9

16.5

2.9

12.8

33.5

51

佐久間 敬子

JMC

8

5.4


10.9

11.4

12.4

2.7

10.8

31.8

52

辻 逸子

雀遊会

5

9.3


13.7

SNSでもご購読できます。

コメントを残す

*