会員名簿

支部名都道府県名都道府県連合会代表者・連絡先
氏 名住 所電話FAX
北海道
麻雀段位審査会
喜多 清貴001-0036北海道札幌市北区北36条西
4丁目1-28利建ビル4F
011-717-2631同左
東北地区
麻雀段位審査会
宮城県
麻雀段位審査会
山岸 次雄980-0822宮城県仙台市青葉区立町
27-26-501
022-261-5414022-261-5481
岩手県
麻雀段位審査会
武藤 由作028-3613岩手県紫波郡矢巾町
北矢巾4-18
019-697-3267同左
秋田県
麻雀段位審査会
高橋 純子010-0041秋田県秋田市広面高田
328 ㈱ひがし
018-831-4567同左
山形県
麻雀段位審査会
江口 静子990-0043山形県山形市本町
1丁目4番24号 麻雀クラブ大樹 内
023-631-3770023-623-2333
福島県
麻雀段位審査会
小島 一成960-8101福島県福島市上町
3-4 コマ福島ビル2F 麻雀クラブしのぶ 内
024-521-0394024-521-0396
東京都
麻雀段位審査会
高橋 常幸101-0024東京都千代田区神田和泉町
1-8-2-301
03-5829-6342
関東地区
麻雀段位審査会
神奈川県
麻雀段位審査会
香宗我部真220-0004神奈川県横浜市西区北幸
2-9-40 銀洋ビルB1F
045-620-3558045-620-2615
群馬県
麻雀段位審査会
渡辺 敏和370-0069群馬県高崎市飯塚町
1776-14 麻雀クラブ青山 内
027-362-9905027-388-1019
埼玉県
麻雀段位審査会
高橋 勉330-0038埼玉県さいたま市北区宮原町
3-567-3 喫茶マラスカン 内
048-666-5897■fax無し■
千葉県
麻雀段位審査会
平井 正人273-0005千葉県船橋市本町
1丁目4-9 麻雀クラブ フレンド 内
047-425-9744■fax無し■
新潟県
麻雀段位審査会
村畑 紘臣950-2064新潟県新潟市西区寺尾西
1丁目1-3 チューリップ寺尾2F
025-268-8328
山梨県
麻雀段位審査会
小林 文保400-0031山梨県甲府市丸の内
3-26-13
055-226-6975同左
長野県
麻雀段位審査会
両角 一男380-8025長野県長野市末広町
1368 天心 内
026-227-4923026-227-2037
静岡県
麻雀段位審査会
望月 雅継435-0016静岡県浜松市東区和田町
447-3 Lookup 内
053-465-0050同左
中部地区
麻雀段位審査会
愛知県
麻雀段位審査会
川岸 樹生460-0008愛知県名古屋市中区栄
1丁目14番14号 御園パレス3F
052-211-3904同左
富山県
麻雀段位審査会
亀山 繁盛939-2379富山県富山市八尾町福島
3-87 ほくさい 内
076-454-5617同左
石川県
麻雀段位審査会
夏目 敏男921-8822石川県石川郡野々市町矢作
3-126 麻雀クラブ ニコニコ 内
076-246-0300■fax無し■
福井県
麻雀段位審査会
藤田 卓美918-8017福井県福井市下荒井町
20-1-1
0776-38-10700776-38-3676
岐阜県
麻雀段位審査会
篠田 兼正500-8189岐阜県岐阜市三番町
13 東北 内
058-263-7902同左
三重県
麻雀段位審査会
奥島 紀之514-0833三重県津市片田新町
58-4
059-237-4673同左
近畿地区
麻雀段位審査会
大阪府
麻雀段位審査会
石端 伸次郎561-0832大阪府豊中市庄内西町
3-10-15 ビッグベンゴールド202
06-6334-711006-6151-5540
京都府
麻雀段位審査会
飯沼 雅由604-8156京都府京都市中京区山伏山町
558 三洋室町ビル406 三矢商事 内
075-212-0750同左
滋賀県
麻雀段位審査会
奈良県
麻雀段位審査会
石垣 和美634-0812奈良県橿原市今井町
3-35-5 麻雀もくれん 内
0744-60-18650744-22-8947
和歌山県
麻雀段位審査会
重里 新640-8135和歌山県和歌山市鷹匠町
1-27-2 麻雀サロン ジュン 内
073-425-5511073-425-3868
中国地区
麻雀段位審査会
山口県
麻雀段位審査会
横川 甫747-0825山口県防府市新田
86-1横川ビル2F
0835-25-00570835-25-0065
島根県
麻雀連盟
高井 正690-0401島根県松江市島根町加賀
1414島根公民館
0852-85-23010852-85-2302
鳥取県
健康マージャン連盟
澤田 勝680-0151鳥取県鳥取市国府町宮下
1012 宮ノ下公民館
0857-26-59250857-26-5929
四国地区
麻雀段位審査会
高知県
麻雀段位審査会
平石 憲正780-0056高知県高知市北本町
4-3-10 光彩ビル3F
088-885-9921同左
徳島県
麻雀段位審査会
内村 信夫770-0931徳島県徳島市富田浜
1-52-2 オールラウンド麻雀荘 リング 内
088-624-2853同左
香川県
麻雀段位審査会
松永 健太郎762-0053香川県坂出市西大浜北
3-3-23-1F リーチ麻雀RED 内
0877-44-1778同左
愛媛県
麻雀段位審査会
青野 勝790-0932愛媛県松山市東石井
3-11-5 麻雀クラブ遊 内
089-961-1160同左
九州地区
麻雀段位審査会
福岡県
麻雀段位審査会
横尾 俊二810-0041福岡県福岡市中央区大名
2-10-4シャンポール大名D-306
092-725-4090同左
佐賀県
麻雀段位審査会
吉田 和英849-0917佐賀県佐賀市高木瀬町長瀬
1041-4 麻雀サロン YOU 内
0952-30-5858同左
長崎県
麻雀段位審査会
奥山 昌実852-8135長崎県長崎市千歳町
3-8 クラブ三幸 内
095-847-1264同左
熊本県
麻雀段位審査会
行村 勇860-0863熊本県熊本市中央区花畑町
13-2 憩 内
096-325-5115同左
大分県
麻雀段位審査会
矢野 茂久870-0907大分県大分市大津町
1-15-25
097-552-2134同左
宮崎県
麻雀段位審査会
新倉 敏彦889-1607宮崎県宮崎市清武町加納乙
137-2-103
0985-84-1478同左
鹿児島県
麻雀段位審査会
原田 勝洋890-0054鹿児島県鹿児島市荒田2-41-10
プリマカーサビル5F まーじゃんひろば ちくりん内
099-250-8852同左
正会員㈱ウィンライト藤本 勝寛105-0003東京都港区西新橋
三丁目2番1号 Daiwa西新橋ビル4階
03-6403-477703-6403-4776
正会員(有)エムエムネットワーク三宅 浩一104-0051東京都中央区佃
2-1-2-3714
03-5547-125503-5547-1256
正会員㈱麻雀新聞高良 匡史173-0013東京都豊島区東池袋
5-2-13-205
03-6905-725603-6905-7084