第10回 全日本高段者麻雀競技大会 成績

  • LINEで送る

第10回大会の成績一覧

順位

氏 名

所 属

段位

1回戦

2回戦

3回戦

4回戦

5回戦

6回戦

合計

1

松平 幸司

日麻協


6



2.8


32.4


30.2


54.0


15.2


13.9


142.9

2

土橋 宏

大志会


7


12.4


8.3


17.3


22.5


37.3


21.3


119.1

3

小室 好弘

道連高畠


5


20.4


5.8


4.5


26.1


37.1


17.4


111.3

4

色川 秀樹

道連土浦


8


38.9



9.8


5.4


38.8



4.6


36.9


105.6

5

太田 邦夫

道連高畠


4


8.5


13.4


10.2


7.3


31.0


25.8


96.2

6

長原 巳智夫

福段審


4


9.7


38.7


13.4


7.7



23.7


44.5


90.3

7

三浦 史朗

福段審


6


7.1



7.3


18.7


16.8


31.9


17.1


84.3

8

伊藤 義博

福段審


8


14.8


25.4


7.2


19.4



9.3


18.2


75.7

9

川村 初枝

火曜会


4


30.7



12.6


23.1


6.0


20.5


6.5


74.2

10

中村 若見

東段審


4


13.9



8.0


26.3



26.5


30.1


36.9


72.7

11

及川 栄喜

道連土浦


6


10.7


18.7


11.9



2.5


22.9


11.0


72.7

12

高橋 常幸

東段審


4


9.3


24.6


13.2


21.5



4.2


6.7


71.1

13

清野 榮志

大志会


4



7.3


8.4


42.5


10.3


6.3


10.7


70.9

14

宮野 大城

宮段審


8


19.6



6.4



9.8


21.0


27.3


13.5


65.2

15

菅野 輝栄

福段審


5


27.3


18.5



15.9


23.6



12.9


23.7


64.3

16

金子 洋一

スポーツ麻雀


6


31.4


19.1


9.6



4.7



11.3


19.5


63.6

17

今泉 道幸

日本団体


4



6.8



10.8


27.5


35.2


7.8


8.4


61.3

18

建部 信一

近段審


6


10.3



18.6


37.0


14.4


7.0


10.4


60.5

19

山家 一浩

東日本


8



5.8


17.4


13.5


20.1


9.1


5.5


59.8

20

武藤 由作

岩段審


10


27.7


11.0


4.6


25.7


25.8



36.1


58.7

21

遠藤 義博

道連高畠


5


8.2



16.1



4.5


31.0


13.2


24.5


56.3

22

藤掛 南男也

東段審


4


18.7


36.7


23.6



17.5


6.0



11.5


56.0

23

高山 章

宮段審


4


13.3


8.3



2.6


38.8



30.2


25.3


52.9

24

志賀 寛

宮段審


7


33.0



4.2



12.8


27.5



3.0


12.3


52.8

25

福地 順一

北段審


6



13.6



15.3


36.3


11.4


30.4


3.0


52.2

26

斎藤 明美

近段審


4



7.4


20.0


26.6


30.4



10.7



7.6


51.3

27

雲藤 明剛

東日本


4



8.0


4.0


38.1


7.7


16.6



8.8


49.6

28

江口 豊治

宮段審


4



15.6


30.6



18.4


12.0


18.4


21.5


48.5

29

本郷 憲一

南々荘


4


23.9


29.8


2.2



9.0



8.6


8.4


46.7

30

橋本 浜子

日本団体


4


7.7



11.8


13.0


4.2


51.9



18.3


46.7

31

米澤 百合子

日雀青森


5


17.1


18.7



19.1


22.8


13.8



8.9


44.4

32

表 勝正

中部段審


4


4.7


30.0



5.7



16.0


19.6


11.6


44.2

33

熊上 整

福段審


7


25.8


26.3


2.6



30.9


2.2


17.8


43.8

34

黒丸 直幸

道連土浦


6



7.2


12.9



4.8


2.3


29.8


10.1


43.1

35

石川 純里

たこちゃん


4


3.4


21.0



4.1


18.8



10.9


14.2


42.4

36

平元 久松

宮段審


6


4.9


19.7


5.5



8.2


6.2


12.5


40.6

37

上ノ山 茂

南々荘


4


7.6


25.7


18.5


15.8



14.9



12.6


40.1

38

串田 雅行

中部段審


4



17.8



18.2


17.9



9.7


25.3


42.2


39.7

39

宇野 京子

スポーツ麻雀


5


20.2


9.2


9.9



2.1


9.6



7.1


39.7

40

織部 善敬

宮段審


4


31.5


23.0


26.1



37.2


6.9



11.0


39.3

41

茅原 元子

福段審


6



23.0


22.3


11.8



6.4


43.4



9.1


39.0

42

佐藤 晋

東日本


7


25.6



6.6



14.5



5.0


48.7



9.7


38.5

43

根城 康至

宮段審


8


30.6


4.4


13.6



2.6

SNSでもご購読できます。

コメントを残す

*